Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 8, A (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:46.190
2.
2
184
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:47.490
3.
5
145
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:47.640
4.
3
42
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:51.103
5.
6
20
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
1:51.243
6.
7
80
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:59.880
7.
4
16
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
-
Race 9, A (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
115
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:43.349
2.
1
2
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:43.674
3.
5
57
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:46.614
4.
3
187
Armand TERLAIN
USO
1:50.240
5.
6
170
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
1:51.358
6.
7
159
Ids CREBAS
SVU
1:55.972
7.
4
186
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
-
Race 10, A (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
KSI
1:43.199
2.
2
4
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:45.393
3.
4
119
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
1:47.395
4.
3
117
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
1:49.001
5.
6
171
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
1:49.981
6.
7
196
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:50.124
7.
5
32
Theo LE POCREAU
CST
1:51.153
Race 11, A (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:42.607
2.
1
138
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:43.886
3.
3
158
Loek TER HART
SVU
1:44.786
4.
5
191
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
1:47.146
5.
4
118
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
1:49.937
6.
7
194
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
1:50.093
7.
6
18
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
1:51.542
Race 12, A (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1:47.200
2.
2
131
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:48.418
3.
4
144
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
1:51.185
4.
3
17
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
1:53.365
5.
5
5
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
1:56.616
6.
7
103
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
1:57.839
7.
6
195
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:58.471
Race 13, A (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:46.571
2.
6
116
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1:47.669
3.
5
168
Ingmar CARPENTER
TRL
1:50.211
4.
7
36
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
1:50.395
5.
3
185
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:51.542
6.
4
35
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:51.543
7.
2
15
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:53.326
Race 14, A (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:47.154
2.
3
108
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
1:48.468
3.
2
132
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:48.479
4.
7
120
Niels EVERTS
SCT
1:55.642
5.
4
19
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
-
6.
6
31
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
CST
2:00.250
7.
5
169
Ties OVERZET
TRL
-
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 21, G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:50.218
2.
6
169
Ties OVERZET
TRL
1:51.570
3.
2
18
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
1:51.766
4.
7
186
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
1:52.447
5.
1
32
Theo LE POCREAU
CST
1:53.352
6.
4
195
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
2:01.919
5
16
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
P
Race 22, F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:53.108
2.
1
194
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
1:53.195
3.
4
159
Ids CREBAS
SVU
1:53.687
4.
2
196
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:54.488
5.
7
31
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
CST
1:55.059
6.
6
80
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:58.132
7.
5
103
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
1:58.867
Race 23, E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
170
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
1:51.723
2.
5
185
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:51.824
3.
1
118
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
1:53.966
4.
6
5
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
1:54.251
5.
3
20
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
1:54.960
6.
7
19
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
1:55.153
7.
2
171
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
2:15.121
Race 24, D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
36
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
1:47.166
2.
2
117
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
1:48.147
3.
3
187
Armand TERLAIN
USO
1:48.240
4.
1
191
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
1:48.498
5.
5
42
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:49.499
6.
7
120
Niels EVERTS
SCT
2:03.726
7.
6
17
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
2:10.933
Race 25, C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
132
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:49.878
2.
1
158
Loek TER HART
SVU
1:49.973
3.
3
119
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
1:50.560
4.
4
145
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:51.398
5.
6
168
Ingmar CARPENTER
TRL
1:51.404
6.
7
144
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
1:51.578
7.
2
57
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:58.850
Race 26, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:43.169
2
2.
2
138
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:43.246
1
3.
5
116
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1:43.284
4.
3
4
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:45.804
5.
7
108
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
1:46.194
6.
6
131
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:46.500
7.
4
184
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:51.458
Race 27, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:43.331
34
2.
1
137
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:43.798
21
3.
3
115
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:43.923
13
4.
7
14
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1:54.778
8
5.
2
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
KSI
1:59.742
5
6.
6
56
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
2:00.632
3
4
193
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
YC
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, A
1.
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1
34
1|1
1:43.331
2.
137
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
2
21
1|2
1:42.607
3.
115
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
3
13
1|3
1:43.349
4.
14
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
4
8
1|4
1:47.200
5.
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
KSI
5
5
1|5
1:43.199
6.
56
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
6
3
1|6
1:47.154
Final, B
7.
2
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1
2
2|1
1:43.169
8.
138
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
2
1
2|2
1:43.246
9.
116
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
3
2|3
1:43.284
10.
4
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
4
2|4
1:45.393
11.
108
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
5
2|5
1:46.194
12.
131
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
6
2|6
1:46.500
13.
184
Gaspard SEITE
USO
7
2|7
1:47.490
Final, C
14.
132
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1
3|1
1:48.479
15.
158
Loek TER HART
SVU
2
3|2
1:44.786
16.
119
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
3
3|3
1:47.395
17.
145
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
4
3|4
1:47.640
18.
168
Ingmar CARPENTER
TRL
5
3|5
1:50.211
19.
144
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
6
3|6
1:51.185
20.
57
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
7
3|7
1:46.614
Final, D
21.
36
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
1
4|1
1:47.166
22.
117
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
2
4|2
1:48.147
23.
187
Armand TERLAIN
USO
3
4|3
1:48.240
24.
191
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
4
4|4
1:47.146
25.
42
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
5
4|5
1:49.499
26.
120
Niels EVERTS
SCT
6
4|6
1:55.642
27.
17
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
7
4|7
1:53.365
Final, E
28.
170
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
1
5|1
1:51.358
29.
185
Louis CARRIE
USO
2
5|2
1:51.542
30.
118
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
3
5|3
1:49.937
31.
5
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
4
5|4
1:54.251
32.
20
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
5
5|5
1:51.243
33.
19
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
6
5|6
1:55.153
34.
171
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
7
5|7
1:49.981
Final, F
35.
35
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1
6|1
1:51.543
36.
194
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
2
6|2
1:50.093
37.
159
Ids CREBAS
SVU
3
6|3
1:53.687
38.
196
Lou PIRAR
YDS
4
6|4
1:50.124
39.
31
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
CST
5
6|5
1:55.059
40.
80
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
6
6|6
1:58.132
41.
103
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
7
6|7
1:57.839
Final, G
42.
15
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1
7|1
1:50.218
43.
169
Ties OVERZET
TRL
2
7|2
1:51.570
44.
18
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
3
7|3
1:51.542
45.
186
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
4
7|4
1:52.447
46.
32
Theo LE POCREAU
CST
5
7|5
1:51.153
47.
195
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
6
7|6
1:58.471
48.
16
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
P
P
Final, A
49.
193
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
P
P
1:46.190
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters